Spielplan

Spielplan 2020/21

Spieltag
Datum
Begegnung

1

So 30/08/2020     15:00 Uhr

SV Haisterkirch vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

2

So 06/09/2020     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SGM Waldburg/ Grünkraut

3

So 13/09/2020     15:00 Uhr

SV Wolfegg vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

4

So 20/09/2020     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SGM Dietmanns/ Hauerz

5

So 27/09/2020

logo_transparent

spielfrei

6

So 04/10/2020     15:00 Uhr

FV Molpertshaus vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

7

So 11/10/2020     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Wolpertswende

8

So 18/10/2020     15:00 Uhr

SV Vogt vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

9

So 25/10/2020     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. TSV Eschach II

10

Sa 31/10/2020     14:30 Uhr

SV Blitzenreute vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

11

So 08/11/2020     14:30 Uhr

TSV Berg II vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

12

So 15/11/2020     14:30 Uhr

SV Ankenreute vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

13

Sa 21/11/2020     14:30 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Reute

14

So 29/11/2020     14:30 Uhr

SG Aulendorf vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

15

So 06/12/2020     14:30 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. FG 2010 Wilhelmsdorf/Riedh./Zussd.

Spieltag
Datum
Begegnung

16

So 07/03/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Haisterkirch

17

So 14/03/2021     15:00 Uhr

SGM Waldburg/ Grünkraut vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

18

So 21/03/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Wolfegg

19

So 28/03/2021     15:00 Uhr

SGM Dietmanns/ Hauerz vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

20

Mo 05/04/2021

logo_transparent

spielfrei

21

So 11/04/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. FV Molpertshaus

22

So 18/04/2021     15:00 Uhr

SV Wolpertswende vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

23

So 25/04/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Vogt

24

Fr 30/04/2021     19:00 Uhr

TSV Eschach II vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

25

So 09/05/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Blitzenreute

26

So 16/05/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. TSV Berg II

27

Mo 24/05/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Ankenreute

28

So 30/05/2021     15:00 Uhr

SV Reute vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

29

So 06/06/2021     15:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SG Aulendorf

30

So 13/06/2021     15:00 Uhr

FG 2010 Wilhelmsdorf/Riedh./Zussd. vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent
Spieltag
Datum
Begegnung

Runde 1

Sa 22/08/2020     15:00 Uhr

FV Molpertshaus vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

Runde 2

Mi 09/09/2020     18:00 Uhr

SGM Waldburg/ Grünkraut vs. SV Baindt

logo_transparent

Runde 3

Mi 16/09/2020     17:30 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

Achtelfinale

Mi 07/10/2020     17:30 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. TSV Heimenkirch

Viertelfinale

Do 01/04/2021     18:00 Uhr

logo_transparent

SV Baindt vs. SV Achberg